Créer un site internet
Les Amis du Vieux Sauveterre

Écoles d'autrefois : 1970 1979

1970-71 M

En haut de g. à d. : Haudiquet Philippe, Lordon Michèle, Bats Philippe, Cuillier France, Auguste James, Pucheu Evelyne, Souza Paula.

Rang milieu : Rachou Jean Marc, Espoeys Thierry, Diarce Nadine, Laulhé Marie France, Haget Irène, Delassus Maryline.

1er assis : Echegoin Didier, Chague Yves, Tamas Titi, Auguste Angélique, Morel Laurence, Laborde Corinne, Orabe Nathalie, Bats Laurent.

1970 71 m

1970-71 CM1 - M. Ibanez

En haut de g. à d. : Cappa Jean Luc, Lucasson Bernard Teulé Patrick, Castéra Didier, Pées Serge, Nuques Michel, Hourmagnou Gilles, Rimbert Richard.

Rang milieu 1 : Villeneuve Claude, xx, xx, Darrieulat René, Laulhé Didier, Ernaut Léon, Antchagna Germaine, Courtoisie Michèle, Baradat Nicole

Rang milieu 2 : Lahitte Anne Marie, Duprat Dominique, Peyruseigt Christian, Lartigue x, Bordenave Christine, Lavielle Nicole, Drux Viviane, Apeçarena Isabelle, Laregaray Joelle, Labourdette Michel

1er assis : Latrubesse Alain, Domecq Francis, Peyroutet Philippe, Maysonnave Jean Philippe, Hourcade Philippe, Lahéranne Jean Pierre

1970 71cm1 ibanez

1970-71 Collège - Classe de 5e A

en haut de g. à d. : xx, xx, Darrieulat x, xxx

Milieu : Bareille Eliane, xxx, Brigitte Dehez, xxx, xxx, Courtoisie Christine, Saint Cricq Josy, Drets Dominique, Elisabeth Bourgeois, Patrick Bachoué,

Assis : xx, Jean Bernard Inchauspé, xx, Moustrou Marie Hélène, xxx, Serres Eliette, xxx, Nadine Canton, Josy Saint Cricq,

1970 715a

1971-72 CM1-2

En haut de g. à d. : Teulé Patrick, Duprat Dominique, Barthe André, Cappa Jean Luc,

Rang milieu : Baradat Nicole, Courtoisie Michèle, Maysonnave Jean Pierre, Garrouteigt Danièle, Saint Clément Patrick, Lucasson Bernard.

1er assis : Lahitte Anne Marie, Gonçalves Julia, Lécheren Gérard, Bidegain Nicolas, Baradat Francis, Maysonnave Philippe, Bordenave Christine Serres Georges

1971 72cm1 2

1972-73 M 2

En haut de g. à d. : xx, Araspin Christophe, Lassalle-Carrère Laurent, Laborie Françoise, Barret Pascal, Dubéguier Jean Luc, Etchegoin Eric.

Rang milieu : Berd Catherine, Barthe Valérie, Lohigorry Corinne, Bouchet Marie Thérèse, Gaudin ? Florence, Sanglar Corinne, Cabanne Delphine, Vergeron Jean François.

1er assis : Larregaray Myriam, Bareille x, Pucheu Valérie, Gimenez Pascal, Ibanez Jean Marc, Espoeys Christophe, Mendès Denis, Etchegoin Yves.

1972 73 m2

1972-73 - 6e  

En haut de g. à d. : Laclau Sylvie, Larregaray Joelle, Trouilh Danièle, Cappa Jean Luc, Duprat Dominique, Claverie Raymond, Martin Bernard.

Rang milieu : Baradat Nicole, Pées Serge, Haget Jeanine, Lahitte Anne Marie, Ferreira Fatima, Dufor Maïté, Latourette Régine

1er assis : Barthe Marie Claude, Hourcade Philippe, Husteix Maryse, Lissonde Jean Philippe, Costa Adeline, Peyroutet Philippe, Maysonnave Jean Philippe, Saubot Alain.

1972 73 6e

1973-74 Collège 5e

En haut de g. à d. : Lissonde Jean Philippe, Cappa Jean Luc, Camié Vincent, Labadie Pierre, Peyroutet Philippe, Pées Serge, Claverie Raymond, Saubot Alain, Duprat Dominique.

Rang milieu : Coutin Henri, Corrizzi Michel, Bouchs Jean Luc, Maysonnave Jean Philippe, Floïc Jean Luc, Hourcade Philippe

1er assis : Dufor Maïté, Haget Jeanine, Hustaix Maryse, Lahitte Anne Marie, Laclau Sylvie, Trouilh Danièle, Latourrette Régine, Larregaray Joëlle, Ferreira Fatima.

1973 74 5e

Année scolaire 1973 CE1 M. Ibanez

Haut : Baradat Francis, Barthe André, Peyruseigt Jocelyne, Bidegain Nicolas

Milieu : Courtoisie Michèle, Morel Nathalie, Teulé Patrick, Saint Clément Patrick, Maisonnave Jean-Pierre, Garrouteigt Danièle. 

Bas : Dutkiecwicz Didier,  Labastie Joël, Antchagno Catherine, Serres Georges, Poeydomange Evelyne, Martocq Patrick, Lécheren Gérard.

1973ce1

1974 Maternelle

En haut de g. à d. : Valérie Wolkier, Evelyne Haget, Laurence xx, Jacques Baradat, Yannick Le Bonnec, José Mendès, Yves Etchegoin, Danièle Pouyau, Valérie Etcheverry.

Rang milieu : Marie José Cassiau, Patrick Le Bonnec, Cédric Soret, Jean Marc Ibanez, Frédéric Laclau, David Castéra, Carlo Villardouro, Eric Etchegoin, Thierry Baillet, Marie Laure Dabadie, Valérie Coric, Laurent Coric, Christian Gain, Jean Pierre Cazères.

1er rang : Marie Mendelsohn, Laurence Schletch, Pierre Pouyau, Francisco Villardouro, Yves Gain, Emmanuelle Samson, Philippe Labadie, Pascal Castéra, Edouard Berd, Anne Laure Lagrille, Philippe Costa, Eric Darrieulat, xxx, Alain Ibanez.

1974 mat

1975-76 Maternelles

En haut de g. à d. : Haget Evelyne, Le Bonnec Yannick, Laclau Frédéric, Gain Christian, Schlebel Laurence, Couralet Lionel, Hontas Stéphane, Collas Régis, Castéra David, Baillet Thierry, Pouyau Pierre, Pouyau Danièle, Etchegoin Yves, Le Bonnec Patrick Villardouro Francisco, Berd Edouard, Ibanez Jean Marc,     

1er assis parterre : Lagielle x, Lauronce x, Gain Yves, Costa Philippe, Wolkier Valérie, Ibanez x, Cassiau Marie José, Castéra Pascal, Coric Valérie, Cabanne ?, Mendès x, Soret Cédric, Villardouro x, xx,

1975 76 mat

 

Ajouter un commentaire